Anonymous startup

Provides a simple way to scan your Shopify shop for Google Merchant Center compliance issues

Compare

Current MRR

$7,870.62

+11.4% this week

Revenue (30d)

$7,675.12

Verified in the last 30 days

All-time revenue

$90,286.46

Verified lifetime total

Category rank

#3

See who ranks above · E-commerce

Global rank

#102

See the global chart

Verified MRR history

The revenue career

+11.4%
Jul 25$7,870.62 current
Acquisition paybackOpen TrustMRR Listing

Payback for Anonymous startup

Estimate months to break even from verified monthly revenue, your assumed net margin, and optional growth.

Open full tool →

Estimated payback

4.6 yr

Rough break-even around Mar 2031 (flat run-rate).

Est. monthly profit
$3,148.25
Revenue multiple
1.9x
Profit multiple
4.6x
Annualized profit
$37,778.98

Disclaimer: This calculator is for educational underwriting only and is not investment, financial, or legal advice. Margin and growth are your assumptions; always verify figures on the listing before you buy.

Category ladder

E-commerce chart

Podium leaders plus who sits near Anonymous startup. Ranked by verified 30-day revenue.

Full category chart
Similar Startup Explorer

Startups like Anonymous startup

Browse peers by MRR, growth, market, tech stack, pricing, or customer count. Check up to 2 to compare side by side.

Select up to 2 peers to compare with Anonymous startup

Select peers first
This week's story

Anonymous startup added $803.62 in verified MRR this week — now in the top 4% of its category.